Výsledky našich regat

Plavba poznání

 

Rok 2017 - Korfu

    1. Onhaiser Jan
    2. Štegner Petr
    3. Lázinka Tomáš

Rok 2016 - Tenerife

     1. Lázinka Tomáš
     2. Vaněk Aleš
     3. Pražský Ondra

Rok 2015 - Elba

     1. Záhora Tomáš
     2. Vaněk Aleš
     3. Štegner Petr

Rok 2014 - Malta

      1. Vaněk Aleš
      2. Vrtal Ladislav
      3. Štegnar Petr

Rok 2013 - Kos

  1. Vaněk Aleš
  2. Nováček Karel
  3. Pokorný Jaromír

Rok 2012 - Mallorca

  1. Doležal Michal
  2. Nováček Karel
  3. Vaněk Aleš

Rok 2011 - Athény

  1. Knesl Libor
  2. Vaněk Aleš
  3. Nováček Karel 

Rok 2010 - Lipari

  1. Mareš Jan
  2. Vaněk Aleš
  3. Knesl Libor

Rok 2009 - Kornati

  1. Valenta Jiří
  2. Bernardin Tomáš
  3. Mareš Jan

Rok 2008 - Kaprije

  1. Vaněk Aleš
  2. Soldát Radovan jr.
  3. Bernardin Tomáš

Rok 2007 - Šolta

  1. Valenta Jiří
  2. Mareš Jan
  3. Černý Josef

Rok 2006 - Zadar

  1. Knesl Libor
  2. Schoř Karel
  3. Valenta Jiří

Rok 2005 - Zadar

  1. Soldát Radovan jr.
  2. Vaněk Aleš
  3. Novák Milan

Rok 2004 - Zadar

  1. Peleška Oldřich
  2. Tesař Miroslav
  3. Valenta Jiří

Kapitánská reg.

 

Rok 2017 - Zlarin

FIRST 35

    1.   Szabo Vladimír
    2.   Bělehrad Pavel
    3.   Novák Leo 

BAVRIA 37 C

    1.   Vaněk Aleš
    2.   Lauryn Ladislav
    3.   Štegner Petr

Rok 2016 - Zlarin

FIRST 35   

     1.   Kraus Petr    
     2.   Hron Petr
    
     3.   Hvězda Martin

BAVARIA 37 C

     1.   Záhora Tomáš    
     2.   Valík Tomáš
     3.   Nováček Karel 
 

Rok 2015 - Šolta

FIRST 35

     1.   Slavík Lukáš
     2.   Mareš Jan
     3.   Hvězda Martin

BAVARIA 37 C

     1.   Kubranský Leoš
     2.   Záhora Tomáš
     3.   Valík Tomáš

Rok 2014 - Prvič Luka

SALONA 38

     1.    Slavík Lukáš    
     2.    Vrtal Ladislav
     
     3.    Cicvárek Martin

BAVARIA 37 C

    
1.    Nováček Karel
     2.    Lauryn Ladislav
     3.    Boháč Petr

Rok 2013 - Rogoznica

SALONA 38

  1.   Vrtal Ladislav
  2.   Mareš Jan
  3.   Valenta Jiří

BAVARIA 37C

  1.   Záhora Tomáš
  2.   Kult Jiří
  3.   Nováček Karel

Rok 2012 - Rogoznica

SALONA 37-38

  1. Valenta Jiří
  2. Soldát Radovan jr.
  3. Cimburek Martin

BAVARIA 37C

  1. Kult Jiří
  2. Paldus Petr
  3. Nováček Karel

Rok 2011 - Prvič Luka

SALONA 37                

  1. Valenta Jiří
  2. Mareš Jan
  3. Vrtal Ladislav

BAVARIA 37 C

  1. Vrzal Pavel
  2. Soldát Radovan jr.
  3. Kult Jiří

Rok 2010 - Sali

  1. Vrtal Ladislav
  2. Mareš Jan
  3. Černý Josef

Rok 2009 - Korsika

  1. Mareš Jan
  2. Vaněk Aleš
  3. Susa Karel

Rok 2008 - Elba

  1. Zedek Vítězslav
  2. Vaněk Aleš
  3. Valenta Jiří

Rok 2007 - Šibenik

  1. Mareš Jan
  2. Doležal Michal
  3. Vaněk Aleš

Rok 2006 - Elba

  1. Vaněk Aleš
  2. Pokorný Jaromír
  3. Valenta Jiří

Rok 2005 - Elba

  1. Pokorný Jaromír
  2. Vaněk Aleš
  3. Valenta Jiří

Rok 2004 - Elba

  1. Vaněk Aleš
  2. Valenta Jiří
  3. Vystavěl Petr

Rok 2003 - Zadar

  1. Soldát Radovan jr.
  2. Kašpar Luděk
  3. Wolf Jan

Rok 2002 - Zadar

  1. Vaněk Aleš
  2. Novák Milan
  3. Pacejka Milan

NW regata  

 

Rok 2017 - Kremik

SALONA 38

1. Hrabálek Michal
2. Štefan Karel
3. Bělehrad Pavel

Rok 2016  Kremik

SALONA 38

1. Štefan Karel
2. Mader Dan
3. Hyrš Ladislav

Rok  2015  Kremik

SALONA 38

1. Mader Dan
2. Štefan Karel
3. Hvězda Martin

ROK 2014 Kremik

SALONA 38

1. Štefan Karel
2. Vyskup Vladimír
3. Hvězda Martin

ROK 2013 Kremik

SALONA 38

1. Mader Dan
2. Štefan Karel
3. Vyskup Vladimír

ROK 2012 Kremik

SALONA 38

1. Štefan Karel
2. Červinka Vít
3. Kačín Petr

ROK 2011 Kremik

SALONA 37

1. Hýža Jiří
2. Hýža Petr
3. Štefan Karel

ROK 2010 Šibenik 

BAVARIA 37C

1. Štefan Karel
2. Hýža Petr
3. Mader Dan

Vítězové regat


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nastavení fotogalerie

Reklama